Login/Register
My Account
About Us
Contact Us
 
Product Categories

Showing products for Networking

Showing 1 to 15 of 207 items Show per page
 NamePriceStockQty 
TP-link TLWA901N 450Mbps Wireless N Access Point
What This Product Does The TP-LINK Wireless N Access Point TL-WA901N is designed to establish or expand a scalable...
€31.91
(€27.04)
10+ in Stock
TP-Link EAP-115 (WALL) 300Mbps W/Less N Wall-Plate Access Point
300Mbps Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point Easy-mount construction allows installation into any standard EU-type data...
€30.01
(€25.43)
10+ in Stock
Delock 18676 Cable Tie Mount 20 x 20 mm with Cable Tie L 100 x W 2.5 mm white
These cable tie mounts by Delock can be used to attach cable ties, to enable a clearly and orderly bundling of exposed...
€0.97
(€0.82)
10+ in Stock
TP-link T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216) Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots
TP-LINK JetStreamTM gigabit L2 Lite managed switch TL-SG3216 provides 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports. The switch provides...
€135.62
(€114.93)
1 in Stock
TP-link TL-WA854RE V3 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
TP-LINK's TL-WA854RE is designed to conveniently extend the coverage and improve the signal strength of an existing...
€21.20
(€17.97)
10+ in Stock
TP-Link Deco M9 Plus (2-pack) AC2200 Smart Whole-home Wi-Fi system
Whole Home Coverage: Deco M9 Plus (2-pack) uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home WiFi coverage up to...
€269.00
(€227.97)
10+ in Stock
Synology NAS Disk Station DS218play Realtek RTD1296
Designed for multimedia enthusiasts, DS218play provides smooth streaming experience to your TV, smartphone, and media...
€304.44
(€258.00)
On Order
TP-link TL-WPA8630P AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline ac WI-FI Extender
Expand your Wi-Fi network using your home’s existing powerlines. Plug in the TL-WPA8630P to transmit an internet...
€93.50
(€79.24)
10+ in Stock
Lanberg 19 Brush Panel 1U Black AK-1101-B
Brush panel 1U matching Lanberg's 19" cabinets.
€7.50
(€6.36)
9 in Stock
Lanberg Fixed Shelf 1U/500x280 20Kg Blk AK-1001-B
Fixed shelf 1U for 19" cabinet 450/600 black
€12.52
(€10.61)
10+ in Stock
Lanberg Tray for wall mount cabinet 2 Fans 230V Black AK-1504-B
The roof ventilation panel is used to colling the devices inside ICT cabinets. The structure is equipped with two 120...
€42.50
(€36.02)
1 in Stock
PowerWalker SNMP Manager Art No. 10120505
SNMP Cards offer IP Address and Web Interface for most convenient monitoring. SNMP modules allows remote monitor and...
€130.00
(€110.17)
3 in Stock
TP-link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ Module TX432 is an interface card providing two 10G SFP+ ports. It is applicable to multiple...
€199.02
(€168.66)
5 in Stock
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8 port Desktop PoE S witch with 4-Port PoE
8× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports 4× PoE ports transfer data and power on individual cables Works with IEEE 802.3af compliant...
€41.41
(€35.09)
3 in Stock
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module Multi-mode MiniGBIC
The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart...
€21.51
(€18.23)
10+ in Stock
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...
Shopping Cart
Your cart is currently empty. Add an item by clicking the Buy button.
Copyright © 2021 Simark Supplies. All Rights Reserved.Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us