Login/Register
My Account
About Us
Contact Us
 
Product Categories

Showing products for Networking > Fibre Optic

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 items Show per page
 NamePriceStockQty 
TP-link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ Module TX432 is an interface card providing two 10G SFP+ ports. It is applicable to multiple...
€99.00
(€83.90)
5 in Stock
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module Multi-mode MiniGBIC
The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart...
€14.01
(€11.87)
8 in Stock
TP-link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media and vice versa....
€24.91
(€21.11)
10+ in Stock
TP-link MC100CM 10/100 Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter
The MC100CM is a media converter designed to connect 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper and vice versa. Complies...
€19.01
(€16.11)
10+ in Stock
TP-link Transciever Module TL-SM311LS
Up to 20 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber) Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products...
€25.48
(€21.59)
On Order
TP-link MC112CS
The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX copper media and vice versa....
€17.00
(€14.41)
10+ in Stock
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX...
€44.96
(€38.10)
On Order
1
Shopping Cart
Your cart is currently empty. Add an item by clicking the Buy button.
Copyright © 2023 Simark Supplies. All Rights Reserved.Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us